Belgium: 2nd Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:30 | Lokeren - Westerlo |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
X2 | 1.38 | |
Belgium: Pro League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:30 | Royal Charleroi - Racing Genk |
2 - 1 (2 - 0) |
X2 | 1.44 | |
Brazil: Serie B | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
00:30 | Ponte Preta SP - Vila Nova GO |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 2.65 | |
22:15 | Botafogo SP - Sao Bento SP |
1 - 0 (1 - 0) |
1X | 1.17 | |
23:30 | Oeste SP - Operario PR |
3 - 0 (1 - 0) |
X | 2.88 | |
Bulgaria: A PFG | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:30 | Tsarsko Selo - Lokomotiv Plovdiv |
2 - 3 (0 - 1) |
2 | 1.82 | |
17:00 | Arda Kardzhali - Botev Vratsa |
2 - 1 (1 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.43 | |
Croatia: 1. HNL | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Dinamo Zagreb - Istra 1961 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.14 | |
Croatia: 2. HNL | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:30 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac - BSK Budasevo |
3 - 0 (1 - 0) |
1 | 1.90 | |
14:30 | Radnik Sesvete - Dinamo Zagreb II |
3 - 0 (2 - 0) |
1 | 2.18 | |
Czech Republic: Synot Liga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Sigma Olomouc - SFC Opava |
2 - 0 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.19 | |
Denmark: 1st Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Skive - Fredericia |
2 - 2 (1 - 2) |
X2 | 1.37 | |
Denmark: 2nd Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | HIK Hellerup - Slagelse BI |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.15 | |
Denmark: Superliga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Sonderjyske - AC Horsens |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.80 | |
England: Premier League 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
11:00 | Tottenham Hotspur U23 - Southampton U23 |
2 - 2 (2 - 1) |
1 | 1.73 | |
18:00 | Manchester United U23 - Fulham U23 |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.55 | |
18:00 | Chelsea U23 - Brighton & Hove Albion U23 |
2 - 1 (1 - 0) |
1 | 1.65 | |
Finland: Veikkausliiga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:30 | HIFK Helsinki - KPV Kokkola |
3 - 1 (0 - 0) |
X2 | 1.72 | |
15:30 | Seinajoen JK - VPS Vaasa |
1 - 1 (0 - 1) |
1 | 2.00 | |
France: Ligue 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Lille - Angers |
2 - 1 (1 - 0) |
1X | 1.20 | |
18:45 | Amiens SC - Lyon |
2 - 2 (1 - 2) |
X2 | 1.19 | |
France: Ligue 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Le Havre - Paris FC |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.09 | |
17:00 | Rodez Aveyron - Le Mans |
4 - 1 (2 - 0) |
1X | 1.24 | |
17:00 | Ajaccio - US Orleans |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.27 | |
17:00 | Troyes - Caen |
2 - 1 (1 - 0) |
12 | 1.32 | |
17:00 | Chamois Niortais - Grenoble Foot |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.32 | |
17:00 | Sochaux - Valenciennes |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.37 | |
17:00 | Chambly Thelle - Auxerre |
1 - 4 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.41 | |
17:00 | Guingamp - Nancy |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
1 | 2.00 | |
Germany: Bundesliga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:30 | Fortuna Dusseldorf - VfL Wolfsburg |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
12 | 1.30 | |
Germany: Bundesliga 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:30 | Greuther Furth - SV Wehen Wiesbaden |
2 - 1 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.27 | |
16:30 | Karlsruher - SV Sandhausen |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
X2 | 1.58 | |
Germany: Bundesliga 3 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | FC Magdeburg - MSV Duisburg |
1 - 1 (0 - 1) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.58 | |
Indonesia: Super League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
08:30 | Bhayangkara FC - Persisam Putra Samarinda |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.53 | |
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:00 | Cambuur-Leeuwarden - Helmond Sport |
5 - 1 (3 - 0) |
12 | 1.12 | |
18:00 | FC Eindhoven - Roda JC |
1 - 1 (1 - 0) |
1X | 1.19 | |
18:00 | Jong PSV Eindhoven - Jong AZ Alkmaar |
3 - 2 (0 - 2) |
12 | 1.22 | |
18:00 | SBV Excelsior - Almere City |
4 - 2 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.22 | |
18:00 | Volendam - Dordrecht |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.24 | |
18:00 | Den Bosch - NEC Nijmegen |
2 - 2 (1 - 0) |
12 | 1.24 | |
18:00 | MVV Maastricht - Telstar |
1 - 2 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.37 | |
18:00 | De Graafschap - Jong Ajax Amsterdam |
3 - 2 (0 - 2) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.45 | |
18:00 | NAC Breda - Jong Utrecht |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
X | 5.50 | |
Poland: Division 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:45 | Stomil Olsztyn - Stal Mielec |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
2 | 1.75 | |
17:45 | Odra Opole - Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
1X | 1.43 | |
Romania: Liga 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | Academica Clinceni - Astra Giurgiu |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
X2 | 1.22 | |
18:00 | CFR Cluj - Voluntari |
5 - 0 (3 - 0) |
1 | 1.37 | |
Russia: 2nd Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | Dolgie Prudy - Znamya Truda |
2 - 0 (2 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.21 | |
Russia: Premier League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg - Arsenal Tula |
3 - 1 (1 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.09 | |
Slovenia: Prva Liga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Rudar Velenje - Bravo Publikum |
1 - 4 (0 - 2) |
X2 | 1.61 |
Toate drepturile rezervate - Copyright @ 2024 - Super Pariu