Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:05 | UAI Urquiza - CA Platense |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.34 | |
18:05 | San Miguel - Estudiantes de Buenos Aires |
3 - 0 (2 - 0) |
12 | 1.36 | |
19:00 | Atletico Atlanta - Talleres Remedios Escalada |
3 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.23 | |
19:00 | CA San Telmo - Sacachispas |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.30 | |
19:00 | Villa San Carlos - Club Atletico Fenix |
2 - 1 (0 - 1) |
12 | 1.34 | |
19:00 | Club Comunicaciones - Club Atletico Acassuso |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.37 | |
Austria: Regional Leagues | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:00 | Trenkwalder Admira II - SKN St Polten II |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
12 | 1.21 | |
Bulgaria: A PFG | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:30 | Dunav Ruse - Slavia Sofia |
0 - 1 (0 - 1) |
12 | 1.33 | |
Croatia: 1. HNL | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:30 | Osijek - Inter Zapresic |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
1X | 1.01 | |
14:00 | HNK Cibalia Vinkovci - Rudes |
1 - 1 (0 - 0) |
BTS - No | 1.79 | |
Croatia: 2. HNL | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:00 | Dinamo Zagreb II - Hrvatski Dragovoljac |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.04 | |
14:00 | Sibenik - NK Novigrad |
1 - 1 (1 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.15 | |
14:00 | Radnik Sesvete - NK Lucko |
2 - 0 (1 - 0) |
12 | 1.27 | |
14:00 | Kustosija - HNK Gorica |
1 - 1 (1 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.33 | |
14:00 | Hajduk Split II - NK Solin |
1 - 0 (1 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.58 | |
Egypt: Premier League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:00 | Tanta - Asyouty Sport |
1 - 1 (0 - 1) |
1X | 1.26 | |
15:30 | Wadi Degla - Al Ittihad Al-Sakandary |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.38 | |
18:00 | El Zamalek - El Raja Marsa |
4 - 1 (3 - 0) |
12 | 1.12 | |
England: League 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:45 | Bradford City - Wigan Athletic |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.29 | |
France: Ligue 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Paris Saint Germain - Angers |
2 - 1 (2 - 0) |
1 | 1.08 | |
International: Club Friendlies Men | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
08:00 | Persipura Jayapura - Barito Putera |
3 - 1 (2 - 0) |
12 | 1.23 | |
09:30 | FC Minsk - FK Lida |
- Direct: LIVE' |
12 | 1.10 | |
12:00 | Persela Lamongan - Bhayangkara FC |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.23 | |
17:00 | IK Frej - Sollentuna United |
3 - 0 (1 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.34 | |
Iran: Division 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
11:15 | Khoneh Be Khoneh - Aluminium Arak |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.03 | |
Serbia: Cup | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
12:00 | Javor Ivanjica - Partizan Belgrade |
0 - 2 (0 - 0) |
X2 | 1.01 | |
14:30 | Macva Sabac - Red Star Belgrade |
5 - 4 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.07 | |
16:00 | Vojvodina - Mladost Lucani |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.15 | |
16:00 | Napredak Krusevac - Cukaricki Stankom |
0 - 2 (0 - 1) |
X2 | 1.44 | |
Slovenia: Prva Liga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:00 | NK Celje - Triglav |
5 - 2 (2 - 2) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.18 | |
15:00 | Olimpija Ljubljana - Rudar Velenje |
4 - 0 (1 - 0) |
12 | 1.15 | |
Switzerland: Super League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:45 | Lausanne Sport - Basel |
1 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.09 | |
UEFA: Champions League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Besiktas - Bayern Munchen |
1 - 3 (0 - 1) |
X2 | 1.14 | |
19:45 | Barcelona - Chelsea |
3 - 0 (2 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.16 |
Toate drepturile rezervate - Copyright @ 2024 - Super Pariu