Argentina: Liga Profesional | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
00:30 | Banfield - Aldosivi |
0 - 2 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.08 | |
20:00 | Estudiantes La Plata - Atletico Huracan |
4 - 1 (3 - 1) |
1 | 2.07 | |
22:15 | San Lorenzo - Gimnasia La Plata |
0 - 0 Direct: LIVE' |
X | 2.95 | |
Belgium: Pro League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:45 | KV Mechelen - Club Brugge |
2 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.71 | |
Brazil: Serie A | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
00:00 | Sport Club do Recife - Bahia BA |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.38 | |
Brazil: Serie B | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
00:00 | Sampaio Correa MA - Cruzeiro MG |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
X2 | 1.30 | |
22:00 | Vasco da Gama RJ - Remo PA |
2 - 2 (1 - 2) |
1 | 2.05 | |
Bulgaria: A PFG | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:30 | Beroe Stara Zagora - Pirin Blagoevgrad |
1 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.15 | |
Croatia: 1. HNL | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Hrvatski Dragovoljac - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
1 - 2 (0 - 2) |
2 | 1.80 | |
Denmark: 1st Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:30 | Hobro - Hvidovre |
2 - 1 (1 - 0) |
2 | 1.89 | |
18:00 | HB Koge - Esbjerg |
3 - 0 (3 - 0) |
Under 2.5 | 2.00 | |
Denmark: Superliga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:00 | Odense BK - Viborg FF |
2 - 3 (0 - 2) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.58 | |
Egypt: Premier League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:00 | Al-Masry Club - Pyramids FC |
2 - 2 (0 - 2) |
2 | 1.80 | |
13:00 | Talaea El Gaish - Ghazl El Mahallah |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1 | 2.05 | |
15:30 | Ismaily SC - El Zamalek |
0 - 2 (0 - 0) |
2 | 1.43 | |
18:00 | Al-Ahly Cairo - Al Mokawloon Arab Contractors |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
X2 | 4.60 | |
England: Premier League 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:00 | Leeds United U23 - Chelsea U23 |
1 - 3 (1 - 2) |
1X | 1.37 | |
19:00 | Fulham U23 - Stoke City U23 |
3 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.14 | |
19:00 | Birmingham City U23 - Wolverhampton Wanderers U23 |
1 - 2 (1 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.36 | |
19:00 | Derby County U23 - Manchester United U23 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 2.18 | |
France: Ligue 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
20:00 | AS Monaco - Lille |
2 - 2 (1 - 2) |
X2 | 1.71 | |
Germany: Bundesliga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:30 | Augsburg - Bayern Munchen |
2 - 1 (2 - 1) |
X2 | 1.02 | |
Germany: Bundesliga 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:30 | SV Sandhausen - Nurnberg |
1 - 2 (0 - 0) |
X2 | 1.25 | |
17:30 | Hannover 96 - Paderborn |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
X2 | 1.38 | |
Germany: Bundesliga 3 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:00 | SC Verl - FC Saarbrucken |
2 - 4 (0 - 1) |
Under 2.5 | 2.23 | |
Indonesia: Super League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
11:15 | Persik Kediri - Arema Cronus |
2 - 3 (1 - 3) |
X2 | 1.12 | |
13:45 | Persisam Putra Samarinda - Persela Lamongan |
2 - 1 (1 - 1) |
1 | 1.42 | |
Ireland: Premier Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:45 | Shamrock Rovers - Drogheda United |
2 - 1 (0 - 1) |
1 | 1.35 | |
19:45 | Finn Harps - Longford Town |
5 - 0 (2 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.70 | |
19:45 | Sligo Rovers - Bohemians Dublin |
1 - 1 (1 - 0) |
Under 2.5 | 1.75 | |
19:45 | Dundalk - Derry City |
1 - 2 (1 - 1) |
Under 2.5 | 1.89 | |
19:45 | Waterford United - St Patricks Athletic |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1 | 3.05 | |
Lithuania: A Lyga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Zalgiris Vilnius - Kauno Zalgiris |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.22 | |
18:00 | Banga Gargzdai - Dainava Alytus |
1 - 1 (0 - 0) |
1 | 2.60 | |
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:00 | Dordrecht - De Graafschap |
0 - 4 (0 - 0) |
X2 | 1.10 | |
19:00 | NAC Breda - Jong Utrecht |
1 - 1 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.11 | |
19:00 | Roda JC - Jong AZ Alkmaar |
2 - 2 (1 - 1) |
12 | 1.13 | |
19:00 | VVV-Venlo - FC Eindhoven |
2 - 0 (1 - 0) |
12 | 1.25 | |
19:00 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam - Volendam |
4 - 4 (4 - 2) |
Over 2.5 | 1.36 | |
19:00 | Almere City - MVV Maastricht |
0 - 2 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.40 | |
19:00 | Den Bosch - FC Oss |
1 - 0 (1 - 0) |
1X | 1.41 | |
19:00 | Telstar - ADO Den Haag |
0 - 2 (0 - 2) |
Over 2.5 | 1.55 | |
19:00 | Helmond Sport - SBV Excelsior |
1 - 5 (0 - 2) |
Over 2.5 | 1.57 | |
19:00 | FC Emmen - Jong PSV Eindhoven |
2 - 0 (1 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.62 | |
Poland: Division 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Puszcza Niepolomice - GKS Jastrzebie |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.29 | |
19:30 | Miedz Legnica - Odra Opole |
2 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.62 | |
Romania: Liga 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:30 | Academica Clinceni - Sepsi OSK |
0 - 2 (0 - 1) |
2 | 1.75 | |
18:30 | Chindia Targoviste - Rapid Bucharest |
2 - 2 (0 - 0) |
X2 | 1.38 | |
Russia: 2nd Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
10:30 | Anzhi Mahachkala - SKVO Rostov-na-Donu |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.98 | |
Russia: Premier League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Zenit St. Petersburg - Volga Olimpiyets |
5 - 1 (3 - 1) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.01 |
Toate drepturile rezervate - Copyright @ 2024 - Super Pariu