Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:30 | Club Atletico Fenix - Villa San Carlos |
2 - 1 (1 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 2.38 | |
Belarus: Premier League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Slavia Mozyr - Slutsksakhar Slutsk |
3 - 1 (1 - 0) |
12 | 1.23 | |
Bulgaria: A PFG | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:30 | Botev Vratsa - Cherno More Varna |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.23 | |
Denmark: 1st Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Silkeborg IF - Viborg FF |
2 - 0 (2 - 0) |
12 | 1.29 | |
17:00 | Kolding IF - Vendsyssel FF |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
12 | 1.33 | |
17:00 | Helsingor - Esbjerg |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
Under 2.5 | 1.97 | |
Denmark: 2nd Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Jammerbugt - VSK Arhus |
1 - 0 (1 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.22 | |
17:00 | Roskilde - HIK Hellerup |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.81 | |
England: Premier League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:00 | Arsenal - Everton |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
1 | 2.10 | |
England: Premier League 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
12:00 | W.B.A. U23 - Stoke City U23 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1) |
Over 2.5 | 1.44 | |
15:00 | West Ham United U23 - Manchester City U23 |
0 - 1 (0 - 1) |
Under 2.5 | 3.35 | |
18:00 | Blackburn Rovers U23 - Derby County U23 |
0 - 2 (0 - 1) |
Under 2.5 | 2.38 | |
France: Ligue 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:00 | Reims - Marseille |
1 - 3 (1 - 2) |
X2 | 1.32 | |
Germany: Bundesliga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:30 | Augsburg - FC Koln |
2 - 3 (0 - 3) |
Under 2.5 | 1.72 | |
Germany: Bundesliga 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:30 | Karlsruher - Wurzburger Kickers |
2 - 2 (2 - 1) |
1 | 1.66 | |
16:30 | Eintracht Braunschweig - Erzgebirge Aue |
0 - 2 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 2.35 | |
Germany: Bundesliga 3 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Viktoria Koln - SC Verl |
2 - 2 (1 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.73 | |
International: Club Friendlies Men | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | Raufoss - Ham Kam |
4 - 1 (4 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.49 | |
Ireland: Division 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:45 | Athlone Town - Wexford Youths |
3 - 0 (1 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.68 | |
18:45 | Galway United - UC Dublin |
2 - 2 (0 - 1) |
Over 2.5 | 1.80 | |
18:45 | Cabinteely FC - Shelbourne FC |
1 - 3 (0 - 2) |
Over 2.5 | 1.90 | |
Ireland: Premier Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:45 | Dundalk - Drogheda United | ? - ? | Under 2.5 | 1.68 | |
19:00 | Shamrock Rovers - Bohemians Dublin |
2 - 1 (1 - 1) |
1 | 1.55 | |
Lithuania: 1 Lyga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Atmosfera Mazeikiai - Panevezys II |
3 - 0 (3 - 0) |
2 | 2.40 | |
Lithuania: A Lyga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | Trakai - Zalgiris Vilnius |
1 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.76 | |
Malaysia: Super League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:00 | Kedah FA - Kuala Lumpur FA |
3 - 2 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.14 | |
14:00 | Selangor FA - Sabah |
2 - 2 (0 - 1) |
Over 2.5 | 1.52 | |
Netherlands: Eerste Divisie | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:45 | NAC Breda - SBV Excelsior |
1 - 2 (1 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.47 | |
16:45 | Helmond Sport - FC Eindhoven |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.61 | |
19:00 | De Graafschap - Almere City |
2 - 2 (1 - 1) |
1X | 1.25 | |
19:00 | Jong AZ Alkmaar - Cambuur-Leeuwarden |
2 - 4 (0 - 4) |
Over 2.5 | 1.29 | |
19:00 | Den Bosch - Roda JC |
7 - 0 (4 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.30 | |
19:00 | Dordrecht - MVV Maastricht |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.35 | |
19:00 | Jong Ajax Amsterdam - NEC Nijmegen |
0 - 1 (0 - 1) |
Over 2.5 | 1.42 | |
19:00 | Jong Utrecht - Go Ahead Eagles |
0 - 1 (0 - 1) |
Over 2.5 | 1.50 | |
Netherlands: Eredivisie | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:45 | Willem II - RKC Waalwijk |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.29 | |
Poland: Division 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:40 | Widzew Lodz - Gornik Leczna |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
X | 3.05 | |
Poland: Division 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
11:00 | Stal Rzeszow - Calisia Kalisz |
3 - 3 (2 - 1) |
Over 2.5 | 1.65 | |
17:30 | MKS Chojniczanka - Wigry Suwalki |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
X2 | 1.47 | |
Romania: Liga 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:30 | UTA Batrana Doamna - Hermannstadt Sibiu |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.61 | |
17:30 | Gaz Metan Medias - Dinamo Bucharest |
4 - 1 (3 - 1) |
1X | 1.42 | |
Romania: Liga 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:00 | Gloria Buzau - Aerostar Bacau |
3 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.12 | |
Russia: 2nd Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
09:00 | Rodina Moscow - Murom | 2 - 2 | Under 2.5 | 2.17 | |
10:00 | FC Strogino Moscow - Sakhalin Sakhalinsk |
4 - 0 (3 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.10 | |
10:00 | Khimki II - Metallurg Lipetsk | 0 - 1 | Over 2.5 | 1.58 | |
11:00 | FC Khimik Arsenal Tula - Zvezda Ryazan |
0 - 2 (0 - 2) |
X2 | 1.37 | |
13:00 | Avangard Kursk - Fakel Voronezh | 0 - 0 | Under 2.5 | 1.66 | |
14:00 | Metallurg Vidnoye - Energomash Belgorod |
0 - 5 (0 - 1) |
Over 2.5 | 1.52 | |
Sweden: Division 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Hudiksvalls Forenade ABK - Gefle IF |
1 - 0 (1 - 0) |
Under 2.5 | 2.38 | |
Ukraine: Premier League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Illichivec Mariupol - FC Rukh Lviv |
0 - 3 (0 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.98 |
Toate drepturile rezervate - Copyright @ 2024 - Super Pariu