Belarus: First League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:30 | Volna Pinsk - Energetik BGU |
0 - 2 (0 - 1) |
X2 | 1.12 | |
14:30 | Slavia Mozyr - Belshina Bobruisk |
3 - 0 (1 - 0) |
12 | 1.30 | |
15:30 | Gomelzheldortrans - Naftan Novopolotsk |
0 - 2 (0 - 1) |
1 | 1.85 | |
Belarus: Premier League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:45 | FC Smolevichi STI - Neman Grodno |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
X2 | 1.20 | |
15:45 | FC Minsk - FC Gomel |
0 - 2 (0 - 2) |
1X | 1.20 | |
Brazil: Serie B | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
21:30 | Coritiba PR - Figueirense |
1 - 1 (1 - 0) |
Under 2.5 | 1.61 | |
22:00 | Sao Bento SP - Londrina |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
1X | 1.20 | |
22:00 | Boa MG - Vila Nova GO |
0 - 2 (0 - 1) |
X2 | 1.28 | |
22:00 | Fortaleza - Oeste SP |
1 - 2 (0 - 1) |
1 | 1.46 | |
22:00 | Sampaio Correa MA - Atletico GO |
2 - 3 (1 - 2) |
X2 | 1.68 | |
Brazil: Serie C | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:30 | Cuiaba MT - Volta Redonda RJ |
9 - 0 (2 - 0) |
1 | 1.67 | |
19:00 | Tupi MG - Bragantino SP |
0 - 3 (0 - 1) |
1 | 2.10 | |
21:00 | Botafogo SP - Luverdense MT |
3 - 1 (1 - 0) |
1 | 1.67 | |
23:00 | Juazeirense BA - ABC RN |
2 - 2 (1 - 2) |
1 | 2.35 | |
Chile: Cup | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
00:00 | Curico Unido - Barnechea |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.50 | |
20:30 | Cobreloa - San Marcos Arica |
6 - 0 (2 - 0) |
12 | 1.29 | |
23:00 | Audax Italiano - Union Espanola |
2 - 0 (1 - 0) |
BTS - Yes | 1.45 | |
FIFA: World Cup 2018 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
12:00 | Belgium - Tunisia |
5 - 2 (3 - 1) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.09 | |
15:00 | South Korea - Mexico |
1 - 2 (0 - 1) |
X2 | 1.15 | |
18:00 | Germany - Sweden |
2 - 1 (0 - 1) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.16 | |
International: Club Friendlies Men | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
08:00 | Hradec Kralove - Bohemians 1905 |
2 - 7 (1 - 4) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.12 | |
08:00 | Lech Poznan - Warta Poznan |
2 - 0 (2 - 0) |
1 | 1.20 | |
08:00 | Skalica - Petrzalka 1898 |
1 - 1 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.35 | |
08:30 | ZP Podbrezova - FK Poprad |
1 - 2 (0 - 1) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.37 | |
08:00 | MFK Karvina - Cracovia Krakow |
2 - 4 (0 - 2) |
Home/Away - 2 | 2.02 | |
09:00 | Vysocina Jihlava - FK Pardubice |
1 - 1 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.23 | |
09:00 | Ceske Budejovice - Pribram |
2 - 1 (2 - 1) |
12 | 1.23 | |
09:00 | Korona Kielce - Rakow Czestochowa |
2 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.35 | |
09:00 | FC Koln II - Fortuna Koln |
1 - 1 (0 - 0) |
2 | 1.38 | |
09:00 | Slovan Liberec - Usti nad Labem |
1 - 2 (0 - 1) |
1 | 1.45 | |
09:00 | Banik Ostrava - MFK Ruzomberok |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.76 | |
10:30 | Nordsjaelland - Nykoebing FC |
4 - 0 (3 - 0) |
1 | 1.20 | |
10:00 | Odra Opole - Puszcza Niepolomice |
1 - 0 (1 - 0) |
Under 2.5 | 1.73 | |
10:00 | Randers FC - Silkeborg IF |
1 - 4 (0 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.82 | |
12:00 | SC Wiedenbruck 2000 - Sportfreunde Lotte |
1 - 1 (1 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.50 | |
12:00 | AaB Aalborg - Viborg FF |
2 - 3 (1 - 1) |
Under 2.5 | 2.23 | |
12:30 | Crusaders Belfast - Gap Connahs Quay |
1 - 2 (1 - 1) |
Home/Away - 2 | 3.55 | |
14:00 | Luzern - Winterthur |
3 - 1 (1 - 1) |
Over 2.5 | 1.36 | |
15:30 | Wacker Innsbruck - Akhmat Grozny |
2 - 0 (2 - 0) |
12 | 1.23 | |
16:00 | LASK Linz - Apollon Limassol |
2 - 1 (2 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.36 | |
16:00 | Blau-Weiss Linz - DAC Dunajska Streda |
1 - 2 (1 - 1) |
BTS - Yes | 1.43 | |
16:00 | Thun - Neuchatel Xamax FC |
1 - 2 (0 - 0) |
X | 3.60 | |
17:00 | Heist - Anderlecht |
1 - 1 (0 - 1) |
2 | 1.16 | |
Japan: J2 League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
09:00 | Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC |
3 - 0 (3 - 0) |
1X | 1.21 | |
09:00 | Kyoto Sanga - Omiya Ardija |
0 - 3 (0 - 1) |
12 | 1.30 | |
09:00 | FC Gifu - Renofa Yamaguchi |
2 - 2 (0 - 1) |
1X | 1.52 | |
09:00 | Matsumoto Yamaga - JEF United Ichihara |
4 - 2 (1 - 2) |
Under 2.5 | 2.02 | |
09:00 | Kamatamare Sanuki - Okayama |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
BTS - Yes | 2.18 | |
10:00 | Zweigen Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
12 | 1.28 | |
10:00 | Montedio Yamagata - Tokushima Vortis |
3 - 2 (2 - 1) |
12 | 1.30 |
Toate drepturile rezervate - Copyright @ 2024 - Super Pariu