1 Lyga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Žalgiris II - FA Šiauliai II | 3 - 0 | 1 | 2.38 | |
2. Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:30 | Levanger - Strømsgodset II | 4 - 1 | 1 | 1.14 | |
14:30 | Brann II - Tromsdalen | 2 - 3 | X2 | 1.14 | |
Argentina: Primera D - Second Stage | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:30 | Deportivo Muniz - El Porvenir | 0 - 1 | Yes | 2.30 | |
Argentina: Primera Nacional | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:30 | CA Mitre - Deportivo Madryn | 1 - 0 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.44 | |
Brazil: Serie A | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
23:00 | Vasco - Flamengo RJ | 1 - 4 | Yes | 1.73 | |
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Relegation Group | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:30 | Hebar - Beroe | 3 - 1 | Under 2.5 | 1.62 | |
Bundesliga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Wolfsberger AC - Austria Lustenau |
1 - 0 Direct: 90' |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.36 | |
Chile: Primera B | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
00:00 | CD Santa Cruz - Deportes Temuco | 1 - 1 | 1st Half - Under 2.5 | 1.07 | |
China: Yi League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
08:00 | Guangxi Lanhang - Yunnan Yukun |
2 - 1 (1 - 1) |
12 | 1.22 | |
08:00 | Quanzhou Yassin - Jiangxi Dark Horse |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.22 | |
08:00 | Wuhan Jiangcheng - Taian Tiankuang |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
Under 2.5 | 1.53 | |
Erovnuli Liga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:00 | Torpedo Kutaisi - Dila | 1 - 0 | 1st Half - Under 2.5 | 1.08 | |
17:00 | Dinamo Batumi - Saburtalo | 2 - 1 | Yes | 1.67 | |
Finland: Kakkonen Group A | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:30 | Keski-Uusimaa - PK-35 | 2 - 2 | 12 | 1.20 | |
16:00 | NJS - Klubi 04 | 0 - 1 | 12 | 1.20 | |
Finland: Kakkonen Group B | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Ilves-Kissat - Atlantis | 3 - 2 | 2 | 1.75 | |
Finland: Kakkonen Group C | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Hercules - Rovaniemi | 3 - 1 | 1X | 1.40 | |
16:00 | Kuopion Elo - Vaajakoski | 1 - 2 | Over 2.5 | 1.60 | |
Germany: Bundesliga - Relegation | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:45 | Hamburger SV - Stuttgart | 1 - 3 | Over 2.5 | 1.60 | |
Greece: Super League 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:00 | Makedonikos - Diagoras |
1 - 0 (1 - 0) |
1st Half - Under 2.5 | 1.05 | |
Iceland: Icelandic Cup | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:30 | Thor Akureyri - Vikingur Reykjavik |
1 - 2 (1 - 1) |
No | 2.30 | |
Ireland: Division 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | Kerry - Waterford | 0 - 6 | 1st Half - 2 | 1.33 | |
16:00 | Galway - Finn Harps | 6 - 0 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.02 | |
18:45 | Athlone - Bray | 3 - 1 | 1X | 1.65 | |
Ireland: Premier Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Dundalk - UC Dublin | 4 - 1 | 1 | 1.25 | |
16:00 | Cork City - Bohemians | 2 - 1 | Home/Away - 1 | 2.25 | |
17:45 | St. Patricks - Derry City | 4 - 1 | 1X | 1.65 | |
17:00 | Sligo Rovers - Shamrock Rovers | 0 - 3 | Under 2.5 | 1.73 | |
18:45 | Shelbourne - Drogheda | 3 - 2 | 1 | 2.00 | |
Italy: Primavera 1 - Play Offs | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:00 | Lecce U19 - Sassuolo U19 |
2 - 1 (0 - 0) |
2 | 2.88 | |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Grorud 2 - Ullern 2 |
1 - 0 (1 - 0) |
No | 3.75 | |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Spjelkavik - Sogndal 2 |
1 - 2 (0 - 2) |
Yes | 1.62 | |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 4 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:30 | Askollen - Start 2 |
4 - 2 (2 - 1) |
2nd Half - 1 | 2.10 | |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 5 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Rosenborg 2 - Steinkjer |
9 - 0 (5 - 0) |
1st Half - 1 | 1.30 | |
NPFL | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:30 | Rivers United - Remo Stars | 2 - 2 | X | 2.80 | |
Premier League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:00 | Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak | 0 - 1 | 1X | 1.65 | |
15:00 | BKMA - Ararat-Armenia | 2 - 5 | 2 | 1.40 | |
17:00 | Zamalek - Al Ittihad | 2 - 1 | 1 | 1.57 | |
Sweden: Allsvenskan | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Varberg - Hacken | 0 - 2 | Home/Away - 2 | 1.14 | |
17:10 | Malmo FF - Degerfors | 5 - 0 | 1 | 1.15 | |
Sweden: Allsvenskan Women | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | IF Brommapojkarna W - Djurgarden W |
1 - 2 (0 - 1) |
X2 | 1.20 | |
Sweden: Division 1 - Södra | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Eskilsminne - Angelholm | 4 - 0 | 1 | 1.29 | |
Sweden: Superettan | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Trelleborg - Brage | 1 - 0 | 1X | 1.36 | |
17:00 | Skovde AIK - AFC Eskilstuna | 1 - 0 | 1X | 1.40 | |
Uruguay: Primera Division - Torneo Intermedio | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
21:00 | Maldonado - Fenix |
1 - 1 (1 - 0) |
Under 2.5 | 1.67 | |
V.League 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
11:00 | Thanh Hoa - Công An Hà Nội | 1 - 4 | 2nd Half - Under 2.5 | 1.36 | |
11:00 | Da Nang - Binh Duong | 1 - 1 | 1X | 1.40 | |
Virsliga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:30 | BFC Daugavpils - Liepaja | 1 - 2 | 1X | 1.70 |
Toate drepturile rezervate - Copyright @ 2024 - Super Pariu