Argentina: Liga Profesional | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:30 | Defensa y Justicia - Gimnasia La Plata |
3 - 2 (0 - 0) |
X2 | 1.56 | |
21:00 | River Plate - Atletico Huracan |
1 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.78 | |
Argentina: Primera B Metropolitana | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:00 | Deportivo Merlo - Talleres Remedios Escalada |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.41 | |
Austria: Bundesliga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | Austria Wien - WSG Wattens |
1 - 1 (0 - 1) |
X2 | 1.62 | |
15:00 | Wolfsberger AC - Sturm Graz |
1 - 4 (1 - 4) |
Over 2.5 | 1.68 | |
Belarus: First League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Orsha - Gomelzheldortrans |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1 | 4.25 | |
Belarus: Premier League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:45 | Slutsksakhar Slutsk - Dinamo Minsk |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
2 | 1.52 | |
Belgium: Pro League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
11:30 | Union Saint-Gilloise - Club Brugge |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.57 | |
16:30 | KAA Gent - Beerschot-Wilrijk |
2 - 2 (1 - 0) |
1 | 1.40 | |
19:00 | Royal Antwerp - Kortrijk |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.85 | |
Brazil: Serie A | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
00:00 | Bragantino SP - Gremio RS |
1 - 0 (0 - 0) |
2 | 3.95 | |
19:00 | Corinthians SP - Flamengo RJ |
1 - 3 (0 - 3) |
12 | 1.24 | |
19:00 | Atletico Mineiro MG - Atletico PR |
2 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.62 | |
21:15 | Chapecoense - Santos SP |
0 - 1 (0 - 1) |
12 | 1.32 | |
Brazil: Serie C | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:00 | Figueirense - Novorizontino SP |
2 - 1 (1 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 2.10 | |
Croatia: 1. HNL | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:55 | Hajduk Split - HNK Sibenik |
1 - 0 (1 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.97 | |
19:00 | Dinamo Zagreb - Rijeka |
3 - 3 (2 - 3) |
12 | 1.20 | |
19:00 | Osijek - Slaven Belupo Koprivnica |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.52 | |
Czech Republic: First League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:00 | Banik Ostrava - Fastav Zlin |
5 - 1 (4 - 0) |
1 | 1.70 | |
17:00 | Bohemians 1905 - Viktoria Plzen |
1 - 2 (1 - 0) |
1X | 1.50 | |
Denmark: 1st Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
12:00 | HB Koge - Hvidovre |
0 - 3 (0 - 2) |
1 | 1.75 | |
13:00 | Nykoebing FC - FC Fredericia |
4 - 4 (2 - 3) |
Home/Away - 2 | 1.68 | |
Denmark: Superliga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
12:00 | AGF Aarhus - Randers FC |
1 - 2 (0 - 1) |
X2 | 1.38 | |
16:00 | Odense BK - FC Copenhagen |
0 - 2 (0 - 1) |
Under 2.5 | 2.10 | |
Germany: Bundesliga 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
11:30 | Hamburger SV - Dynamo Dresden |
1 - 1 (1 - 0) |
1X | 1.13 | |
11:30 | Holstein Kiel - Schalke 04 |
0 - 3 (0 - 2) |
Home/Away - 2 | 2.00 | |
Germany: Bundesliga 3 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
12:00 | Eintracht Braunschweig - FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin |
0 - 4 (0 - 2) |
1X | 1.19 | |
International: Club Friendlies Men | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
12:00 | Notts County - Derby County |
0 - 2 (0 - 1) |
2 | 2.05 | |
12:30 | UNA Veldhoven - Telstar |
1 - 1 (0 - 1) |
X | 5.50 | |
13:00 | TuRU Dusseldorf - Viktoria Arnoldsweiler |
2 - 1 (0 - 1) |
X | 3.50 | |
14:00 | Bognor Regis Town - Dorking Wanderers |
1 - 3 (1 - 1) |
X2 | 1.17 | |
15:00 | Kaizer Chiefs - Orlando Pirates |
4 - 3 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.84 | |
15:00 | Giana Erminio - Crotone |
0 - 1 (0 - 0) |
Home/Away - 1 | 4.90 | |
18:30 | Parma - Sassuolo |
0 - 3 (0 - 1) |
Over 2.5 | 1.62 | |
Lithuania: A Lyga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:00 | Trakai - Dainava Alytus |
2 - 1 (0 - 1) |
12 | 1.23 | |
Malaysia: Super League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:00 | Terengganu - Sabah |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
Over 2.5 | 1.72 | |
Poland: Division 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
10:40 | Widzew Lodz - Sandecja Nowy Sacz |
3 - 0 (2 - 0) |
1 | 2.00 | |
13:00 | KS Polkowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko Biala |
1 - 1 (0 - 1) |
Over 2.5 | 2.02 | |
16:00 | Stomil Olsztyn - Chrobry Glogow |
1 - 2 (0 - 2) |
Under 2.5 | 1.64 | |
Poland: Division 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
10:00 | Slask Wroclaw II - Hutnik Krakow |
1 - 1 (0 - 1) |
1 | 2.10 | |
Romania: Liga 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:15 | CSU Craiova - FC Botosani |
1 - 2 (1 - 0) |
X2 | 2.02 | |
19:00 | UTA Batrana Doamna - FCSB |
1 - 1 (1 - 0) |
2 | 1.84 | |
Russia: 2nd Division | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
08:00 | Sibir Novosibirsk - Ural Ekaterinburg II |
1 - 3 (0 - 1) |
Under 2.5 | 2.10 | |
13:00 | Amkar Perm - Tyumen |
1 - 1 (1 - 1) |
Home/Away - 1 | 1.71 | |
14:00 | Rodina Moscow - Saturn Ramenskoe |
4 - 2 (3 - 0) |
12 | 1.21 | |
14:00 | Zenit Izhevsk - Zvezda Perm |
0 - 4 (0 - 2) |
1 | 3.40 | |
14:00 | Arsenal Tula II - Luch Energiya Vladivostok |
2 - 2 (0 - 1) |
X | 3.75 | |
15:00 | Dnepr Smolensk - FK Odintsovo |
2 - 2 (2 - 0) |
12 | 1.25 | |
15:00 | Baltika Kaliningrad - Kairat Moskva |
2 - 1 (1 - 1) |
X2 | 1.37 | |
15:00 | Avangard Kursk - Zenit Penza | 4 - 0 | 1 | 1.45 |
Toate drepturile rezervate - Copyright @ 2024 - Super Pariu