3. liga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
08:15 | Banik Ostrava II - Hodonin | 0 - 3 | Over 2.5 | 1.40 | |
08:15 | Uničov - Slovan Rosice | 1 - 2 | 1 | 1.60 | |
Africa: Caf Champions League - Play Offs | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:00 | Wydad - Al Ahly |
1 - 1 (1 - 0) |
Under 2.5 | 1.62 | |
Australia: Npl Act | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
05:00 | Canberra Olympic - Gungahlin | 0 - 5 | 1 | 1.80 | |
Australia: Npl Nsw | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
05:00 | Blacktown City - Central Coast U21 | 4 - 1 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.22 | |
05:00 | Rockdale Ilinden - Sydney Olympic | 3 - 1 | Over 2.5 | 1.40 | |
Australia: Npl Queensland | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
07:30 | Gold Coast Knights - Eastern Suburbs | 5 - 1 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.04 | |
Australia: Npl South Australian | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
07:30 | Adelaide U21 - Sturt Lions | 1 - 4 | Over 2.5 | 1.40 | |
Australia: Npl Victoria | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
05:00 | St Albans - Hume City | 3 - 0 | Over 2.5 | 1.80 | |
Austria: Bundesliga - Conference League - Play Offs | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | Austria Vienna - A. Lustenau | 5 - 0 | 1 | 1.44 | |
Bulgaria: Parva Liga - Conference League - Play Offs | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Levski Sofia - Arda | 2 - 0 | 1 | 1.50 | |
Canada: Canadian Premier League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
21:00 | Cavalry - Vancouver FC |
3 - 1 (3 - 1) |
1 | 1.50 | |
China League One | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
07:30 | Qingdao West Coast - Liaoning Shenyang | 3 - 1 | Over 2.5 | 1.85 | |
07:30 | Dandong Tengyue - Suzhou Dongwu | 1 - 1 | Yes | 2.20 | |
China: Yi League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
08:30 | Taian Tiankuang - Hubei Istar |
2 - 1 (1 - 0) |
12 | 1.30 | |
Colombia: Primera B - Apertura - Quadrangular | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
21:00 | Llaneros - Quindio | 2 - 0 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.29 | |
Finland: Kakkonen Group B | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:00 | EPS - PIF Pargas | 2 - 0 | Yes | 1.57 | |
15:00 | GrIFK - Honka Akatemia | 2 - 2 | No | 2.38 | |
Finland: Kakkonen Group C | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | Rovaniemi - Kuopion Elo | 2 - 1 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.22 | |
Finland: Veikkausliiga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:00 | Ilves - Honka | 1 - 1 | X | 3.10 | |
15:30 | HJK - KTP | 1 - 0 | 1 | 1.29 | |
15:30 | VPS - KuPS | 0 - 2 | 2 | 1.73 | |
15:30 | Lahti - Haka | 1 - 0 | X | 3.30 | |
Germany: Oberliga Mittelrhein | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:30 | Pesch - Hurth | 0 - 6 | 2 | 2.75 | |
13:00 | Wegberg-Beeck - Hennef | 0 - 2 | 1st Half - Over 2.5 | 5.00 | |
Iceland: Besta-Deild Karla | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Kopavogur - Valur | 0 - 5 | Over 2.5 | 1.57 | |
19:15 | Vikingur Reykjavik - Fram | 3 - 1 | 1 | 1.25 | |
19:15 | Keflavik - Stjarnan | 1 - 1 | Over 2.5 | 1.60 | |
Japan: J1 League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
09:00 | Gamba Osaka - FC Tokyo | 3 - 1 | Under 2.5 | 1.73 | |
09:00 | Kashima Antlers - Shonan Bellmare | 1 - 0 | Under 2.5 | 1.80 | |
09:30 | Yokohama FC - Urawa Reds | 0 - 0 | 1st Half - 2 | 2.05 | |
10:00 | Kawasaki Frontale - Sanfrecce Hiroshima | 1 - 0 | Under 2.5 | 1.70 | |
Japan: J2 League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
05:00 | Machida - V-Varen Nagasaki | 4 - 1 | 1st Half - Under 2.5 | 1.05 | |
05:00 | Blaublitz - Kanazawa | 0 - 0 | X | 3.10 | |
07:00 | Kofu - Renofa Yamaguchi | 4 - 0 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.36 | |
07:00 | Tokushima - Tochigi SC | 1 - 0 | Over 2.5 | 2.75 | |
09:00 | Kusatsu - Oita Trinita | 0 - 1 | Under 2.5 | 1.62 | |
Japan: J3 League | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
07:00 | Kamatamare - Grulla Morioka | 1 - 0 | Under 2.5 | 1.67 | |
Norway: Division 3 - Group 2 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
11:00 | Hodd 2 - Honefoss |
0 - 4 (0 - 2) |
1st Half - 2 | 1.40 | |
Norway: Eliteserien | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | Sarpsborg 08 - Viking | 1 - 3 | Over 2.5 | 1.44 | |
15:00 | Stabaek - Rosenborg | 2 - 2 | Under 2.5 | 1.70 | |
15:00 | Valerenga - Stromsgodset | 0 - 1 | Under 2.5 | 2.30 | |
15:00 | Aalesund - Tromso | 2 - 3 | X | 3.10 | |
15:00 | Odd - Molde | 1 - 0 | 2nd Half - Over 2.5 | 3.50 | |
17:15 | Brann - Lillestrom | 2 - 2 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.22 | |
Peru: Liga 1 - Apertura | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
01:30 | Alianza Lima - Deportivo Garcilaso | 3 - 2 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.14 | |
18:00 | Alianza Atl. - Sporting Cristal | 0 - 0 | 1X | 1.75 | |
20:30 | Cusco - Cesar Vallejo | 2 - 0 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.22 | |
Poland: Division 2 - Promotion - Play Offs | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:30 | Stomil Olsztyn - Motor Lublin |
1 - 2 Direct: Pen.' |
Under 2.5 | 1.70 | |
Portugal: Liga Portugal - Relegation | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:15 | Maritimo - Estrela |
2 - 1 Direct: Pen.' |
Under 2.5 | 1.73 |
Toate drepturile rezervate - Copyright @ 2024 - Super Pariu