Argentina: Copa Argentina | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:05 | Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto |
1 - 0 (1 - 0) |
1 | 2.80 | |
21:05 | Colon Santa Fe - Los Andes |
2 - 1 (0 - 0) |
1 | 1.40 | |
Argentina: Primera Nacional | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
20:00 | Patronato - San Miguel | 0 - 1 | 2 | 3.20 | |
Argentina: Torneo Promocional Amateur - Apertura | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:30 | Barrancas - Atletico Pilar |
0 - 1 (0 - 1) |
1 | 1.91 | |
Belgium: Pro League U21 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Oostende U21 - Lommel SK U21 |
5 - 0 (3 - 0) |
No | 2.62 | |
Brazil: Brasileiro U20 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
18:00 | Fluminense U20 - Atletico-MG U20 |
2 - 2 (0 - 2) |
1 | 2.25 | |
Canada: Championship | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
01:00 | Cavalry - Vancouver Whitecaps |
1 - 2 (0 - 1) |
X | 3.40 | |
Costa Rica: Primera Division - Clausura | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
01:00 | San Carlos - Saprissa | 0 - 3 | 2nd Half - Over 2.5 | 4.00 | |
02:00 | Liberia - Grecia | 1 - 0 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.22 | |
21:00 | Guanacasteca - Zeledon | 4 - 0 | 1 | 1.73 | |
Cup | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:30 | Fatih Karagumruk - Trabzonspor | 0 - 4 | 1st Half - X | 2.25 | |
Cyprus: Cyta Championship - Relegation Group | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | Zakakiou - Apollon | 1 - 5 | Home/Away - 2 | 1.03 | |
Czech Republic: Fnl | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
08:30 | Prostejov - Pribram | 2 - 1 | 1 | 1.85 | |
15:00 | Vyskov - Jihlava | 0 - 1 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.29 | |
15:30 | Taborsko - Opava | 2 - 1 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.36 | |
15:30 | Varnsdorf - Kromeriz | 3 - 2 | 1 | 1.53 | |
15:30 | Chrudim - Dukla Prague | 0 - 2 | 1X | 1.85 | |
16:00 | Brno - Zizkov | 0 - 2 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.29 | |
Division 1 | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:50 | Al Qaisoma - Al Batin | 2 - 2 | 1st Half - 1 | 4.20 | |
Egypt: Division 2 A - Relegation Group | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:30 | Makadi - Nogoom FC |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
2nd Half - X | 2.15 | |
England: League One - Play Offs | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:00 | Peterborough - Oxford Utd | 1 - 1 | 1 | 2.00 | |
Estonia: Estonian Cup | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:30 | Levadia - Viimsi JK |
1 - 0 Pauza |
1 | 1.02 | |
Ettan | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Ariana - Rosengård | 2 - 2 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.36 | |
17:30 | Täby - Hammarby Talang | 0 - 4 | 1X | 1.70 | |
17:00 | AFC Eskilstuna - Stockholm Inter | 3 - 3 | 1X | 1.83 | |
18:00 | Örebro Syrianska - Sollentuna | 0 - 2 | 1 | 2.38 | |
Europe: Champions League - Play Offs | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
19:00 | Real Madrid - Bayern Munich | 2 - 1 | 1 | 1.91 | |
France: Division 1 Women | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
14:30 | Bordeaux W - Lyon W |
2 - 1 (1 - 1) |
2 | 1.02 | |
14:30 | St Etienne W - Lille W |
1 - 1 (1 - 0) |
12 | 1.22 | |
14:30 | Guingamp W - Le Havre W |
3 - 4 (1 - 1) |
Yes | 1.50 | |
Germany: Regionalliga North | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:30 | Phonix Lubeck - Hamburger SV II | 6 - 2 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.33 | |
Girabola | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | Petro de Luanda - Sporting de Cabinda | 3 - 0 | 2 | 13.00 | |
Greece: Super League 2 - Relegation Group | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
13:00 | Giouchtas - Panathinaikos B |
2 - 1 (1 - 1) |
12 | 1.40 | |
13:00 | Aiolikos - Kampaniakos |
1 - 2 (1 - 1) |
1st Half - 2 | 2.20 | |
Kakkonen | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:30 | SexyPöxyt - Tampere United | 0 - 5 | 2 | 1.44 | |
Liga III | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
12:00 | Metalul Buzău - Unirea Braniştea | 4 - 0 | 1 | 1.36 | |
15:00 | Metalurgistul Cugir - Industria Galda de Jos | 2 - 2 | 1 | 1.22 | |
Mexico: Liga Premier Serie A - Play Offs | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Deportiva Venados - Tampico Madero |
0 - 0 (0 - 0) |
2nd Half - X | 2.40 | |
NM Cupen | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
16:00 | Raufoss - Fredrikstad | 2 - 3 | 12 | 1.22 | |
16:00 | Molde - Sarpsborg 08 | 4 - 2 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.25 | |
16:00 | Stabæk - Bryne | 5 - 1 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.36 | |
Oberliga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Reutlingen - Sonnenhof Großaspach | 0 - 2 | Home/Away - 2 | 1.10 | |
17:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Rehden - Eintracht Celle | 3 - 1 | Home/Away - 1 | 1.22 | |
17:45 | Buderich - SF Baumberg | 0 - 3 | Home/Away - 1 | 2.10 | |
17:00 | Schwarz-Weiß Essen - Uerdingen | 6 - 4 | 1 | 2.88 | |
17:00 | Rotenburger SV - Ramlingen / Ehlershausen | 2 - 3 | 1st Half - Over 2.5 | 4.75 | |
Prva Liga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
15:00 | OFK Vršac - Metalac GM | 1 - 0 | 2nd Half - X | 2.05 | |
17:00 | Kolubara - Dubočica | 1 - 1 | X | 3.30 | |
Regionalliga | Scor | Pariu | Cota | ||
17:00 | Havelse - Kilia Kiel | 3 - 4 | 1 | 1.18 | |
17:30 | Weiche Flensburg - Bremer SV | 4 - 4 | 12 | 1.25 |
Toate drepturile rezervate - Copyright @ 2024 - Super Pariu